Nižšie súťaže
II.trieda
21. kolo (17.-18. 4. 2010)
Domáci |
Hostia |
Výsledok |
Polčas |
MFK MALÉ DVORNÍKY |
LÚČ na OSTROVE |
7 : 2 |
4 : 2 |
HUBICE |
VEĽKÁ PAKA |
2 : 3 |
1 : 1 |
DOLNÝ ŠTÁL |
SC POTONSKÉ LÚKY |
3 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
PADÁŇ |
ŇÁRAD |
1 : 1 |
1 : 1 |
HORNÝ BAR |
HORNÁ POTOŇ |
5 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
IŽOP |
FC POVODA |
9 : 1 |
5 : 1 |
ČILIZSKÁ RADVAŇ |
SC VEĽKÉ DVORNÍKY |
2 : 2 |
1 : 2 |
FC NOVÝ ŽIVOT / B / |
MICHAL na OSTROVE |
0 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
# |
Klub |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Body |
+ , - |
1 |
MFK MALÉ DVORNÍKY |
20 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
65 : 28 |
47 |
17 |
2 |
MICHAL na OSTROVE |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
44 : 19 |
46 |
16 |
3 |
IŽOP |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
78 : 36 |
44 |
11 |
4 |
SC POTONSKÉ LÚKY |
20 |
14 |
2 |
4 |
41 : 29 |
44 |
17 |
5 |
DOLNÝ ŠTÁL |
20 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
42 : 26 |
38 |
8 |
6 |
VEĽKÁ PAKA |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
49 : 36 |
30 |
3 |
7 |
ŇÁRAD |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
33 : 33 |
29 |
2 |
8 |
HORNÝ BAR |
20 |
8 |
3 |
9 |
37 : 44 |
27 |
-6 |
9 |
ČILIZSKÁ RADVAŇ |
20 |
6 |
8 |
6 |
32 : 37 |
26 |
-7 |
10 |
SC VEĽKÉ DVORNÍKY |
20 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
30 : 38 |
23 |
-7 |
11 |
FC NOVÝ ŽIVOT / B / |
20 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
44 : 47 |
20 |
-13 |
12 |
HUBICE |
20 |
6 |
2 |
12 |
31 : 51 |
20 |
-10 |
13 |
FC POVODA |
20 |
5 |
4 |
11 |
33 : 56 |
19 |
-11 |
14 |
LÚČ na OSTROVE |
20 |
5 |
2 |
13 |
28 : 43 |
17 |
-10 |
15 |
HORNÁ POTOŇ |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
27 : 59 |
12 |
-15 |
16 |
PADÁŇ |
20 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
20 : 52 |
12 |
-21 |
III.trieda
19. kolo (18. 4. 2010)
Domáci |
Hostia |
Výsledok |
Polčas |
SAP |
FK BLAHOVÁ |
0 : 2 |
0 : 1 |
TRSTENÁ N/O |
BODÍKY |
1 : 1 |
0 : 0 |
ŠK ČAKANY |
ŠAMORÍN / B / |
2 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
MIEROVO |
FK TRNÁVKA / B / |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
# |
Klub |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Body |
+ , - |
1 |
ŠK ČAKANY |
19 |
13 |
3 |
3 |
48 : 19 |
42 |
12 |
2 |
BODÍKY |
19 |
12 |
3 |
4 |
63 : 29 |
39 |
9 |
3 |
TRSTENÁ N/O |
19 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
33 : 16 |
38 |
8 |
4 |
ŠAMORÍN / B / |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
46 : 32 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
MIEROVO |
19 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
47 : 39 |
30 |
3 |
6 |
SAP |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
38 : 52 |
20 |
-10 |
7 |
FK BLAHOVÁ |
19 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
42 : 46 |
15 |
-12 |
8 |
FK TRNÁVKA / B / |
19 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
12 : 96 |
4 |
-20 |
I.trieda dorast
21. kolo (17.-18. 4. 2010)
Domáci |
Hostia |
Výsledok |
Polčas |
FC Vydrany |
Okoč-Sokolec |
4 : 1 |
2 : 1 |
Ohrady |
Trhová Hradská |
1 : 1 |
1 : 0 |
Dolný Štál |
TJ Lehnice |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
ŠM Janíky |
Jahodná |
1 : 6 |
1 : 3 |
FK ŠG 2007 DS |
FK Baka |
9 : 0 |
4 : 0 |
Čilizská Radvaň |
Šamorín B |
1 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
Holice n/O |
ŠC Čenkovce |
0 : 1 |
0 : 1 |
# |
Klub |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Body |
+ , - |
1 |
FK ŠG 2007 DS |
19 |
18 |
1 |
0 |
120 : 7 |
55 |
25 |
2 |
FC Vydrany |
19 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
102 : 22 |
49 |
22 |
3 |
Ohrady |
19 |
13 |
2 |
4 |
68 : 23 |
41 |
11 |
4 |
FK Zlaté Klasy |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
49 : 27 |
32 |
2 |
5 |
Jahodná |
19 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
47 : 42 |
32 |
5 |
6 |
Trhová Hradská |
19 |
10 |
1 |
8 |
53 : 44 |
31 |
4 |
7 |
TJ Lehnice |
19 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
46 : 51 |
30 |
6 |
8 |
FK Baka |
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
41 : 39 |
28 |
1 |
9 |
Čilizská Radvaň |
18 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
25 : 37 |
24 |
-6 |
10 |
Okoč-Sokolec |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
36 : 65 |
23 |
-1 |
11 |
Dolný Štál |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
24 : 56 |
23 |
-4 |
12 |
Šamorín B |
18 |
6 |
2 |
10 |
41 : 43 |
20 |
-7 |
13 |
ŠC Čenkovce |
18 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
26 : 39 |
19 |
-11 |
14 |
Holice n/O |
18 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
9 : 103 |
3 |
-24 |
15 |
ŠM Janíky |
19 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
12 : 101 |
0 |
-33 |
II.trieda dorast
19. kolo (17.-18. 4. 2010)
Domáci |
Hostia |
Výsledok |
Polčas |
DAC 1904 DS C |
FK 2007 ŠG DS B |
2 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
Kostolné Kračany B |
Horná Potôň |
4 : 0 |
1 : 0 |
# |
Klub |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Body |
+ , - |
1 |
DAC 1904 DS C |
15 |
13 |
1 |
1 |
89 : 8 |
40 |
19 |
2 |
Kostolné Kračany B |
14 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
32 : 23 |
24 |
6 |
3 |
FK 2007 ŠG DS B |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
51 : 18 |
21 |
6 |
4 |
ŠK Rohovce |
13 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
23 : 80 |
13 |
-14 |
5 |
Horná Potôň |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
16 : 46 |
10 |
-8 |
6 |
Ňárad |
13 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
18 : 54 |
9 |
-12 |
Ženy
13. kolo (17.-18. 4. 2010)
Domáci |
Hostia |
Výsledok |
Polčas |
Slovan Tôň |
MFK Malé Dvorníky |
0 : 0 |
0 : 0 |
Družstevník Dolný Štál |
FK Zlaté Klasy |
1 : 2 |
1 : 1 |
# |
Klub |
Z |
V |
R |
P |
Skóre |
Body |
+ , - |
1 |
Družstevník Dolný Štál |
10 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
30 : 11 |
27 |
9 |
2 |
FK Zlaté Klasy |
11 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
29 : 10 |
23 |
5 |
3 |
Rohovce |
10 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
19 : 25 |
11 |
-1 |
4 |
Slovan Tôň |
10 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
9 : 27 |
8 |
-7 |
5 |
MFK Malé Dvorníky |
11 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
15 : 29 |
5 |
-10 |