Choď na obsah Choď na menu
Reklama
Reklama
 


19. kolo vo výsledkoch

4. 4. 2010

 

I.trieda dos. 19. kolo (3-4. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

ŠM ŠTVRTOK na OSTROVE

OKOČ-SOKOLEC

1 : 0

0 : 0

BLATNÁ na OSTROVE

FC VYDRANY

2 : 0

2 : 0

ŠM JANÍKY

VEĽKÉ BLAHOVO

6 : 1

3 : 1

FK BAKA

TJ LEHNICE

0 : 2

0 : 0

JAHODNÁ

KOSTOLNÉ KRAČANY

3 : 1

2 : 0

FK TRNÁVKA

BALOŇ

1 : 3

0 : 0

SC ČENKOVCE

KRÁLOVIČOVE KRAČANY

0 : 1

0 : 1

HOLICE na OSTROVE

ŠK ROHOVCE

1 : 0

0 : 0

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

TJ LEHNICE

18

16

1

1

48 : 12

49

25

2

ŠK ROHOVCE

18

10

3

5

38 : 22

33

6

3

KRÁLOVIČOVE KRAČANY

18

9

6

3

28 : 16

33

6

4

OKOČ-SOKOLEC

18

10

1

7

39 : 30

31

7

5

ŠM ŠTVRTOK na OSTROVE

18

9

4

5

31 : 25

31

4

6

HOLICE na OSTROVE

18

9

3

6

28 : 31

30

3

7

KOSTOLNÉ KRAČANY

18

8

2

8

35 : 31

26

-4

8

SC ČENKOVCE

18

8

0

10

32 : 28

24

-9

9

FC VYDRANY

18

7

3

8

23 : 33

24

0

10

BALOŇ

18

7

2

9

42 : 45

23

-7

11

BLATNÁ na OSTROVE

18

7

1

10

38 : 36

22

-2

12

ŠM JANÍKY

18

6

3

9

28 : 31

21

-9

13

FK TRNÁVKA

18

4

4

10

26 : 40

16

-5

14

JAHODNÁ

18

4

4

10

25 : 39

16

-8

15

VEĽKÉ BLAHOVO

18

4

4

10

22 : 44

16

-11

16

FK BAKA

18

4

3

11

15 : 35

15

-18

II.trieda dos. 19. kolo (3-4. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

HUBICE

LÚČ na OSTROVE

1 : 4

0 : 1

DOLNÝ ŠTÁL

MFK MALÉ DVORNÍKY

0 : 1

0 : 0

PADÁŇ

VEĽKÁ PAKA

2 : 2

2 : 2

HORNÝ BAR

SC POTONSKÉ LÚKY

2 : 2

1 : 1

IŽOP

ŇÁRAD

6 : 0

0 : 0

ČILIZSKÁ RADVAŇ

HORNÁ POTOŇ

1 : 0

0 : 0

FC NOVÝ ŽIVOT / B /

FC POVODA

2 : 2

0 : 2

MICHAL na OSTROVE

SC VEĽKÉ DVORNÍKY

3 : 1

1 : 0

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

IŽOP

18

13

2

3

68 : 32

41

11

2

MFK MALÉ DVORNÍKY

18

13

2

3

53 : 26

41

17

3

SC POTONSKÉ LÚKY

18

13

2

3

37 : 24

41

17

4

MICHAL na OSTROVE

18

13

1

4

41 : 19

40

10

5

DOLNÝ ŠTÁL

18

10

2

6

37 : 25

32

5

6

VEĽKÁ PAKA

18

8

3

7

45 : 32

27

3

7

ŇÁRAD

18

8

1

9

31 : 32

25

1

8

ČILIZSKÁ RADVAŇ

18

6

7

5

28 : 31

25

-5

9

HORNÝ BAR

18

7

3

8

32 : 43

24

-6

10

FC NOVÝ ŽIVOT / B /

18

5

5

8

44 : 44

20

-10

11

HUBICE

18

6

2

10

29 : 43

20

-7

12

SC VEĽKÉ DVORNÍKY

18

4

7

7

26 : 36

19

-8

13

LÚČ na OSTROVE

18

5

2

11

26 : 34

17

-7

14

FC POVODA

18

4

4

10

28 : 45

16

-11

15

PADÁŇ

18

3

2

13

17 : 47

11

-19

16

HORNÁ POTOŇ

18

2

3

13

24 : 53

9

-15

III.trieda  dos. 17. kolo (3-4. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

BODÍKY

FK BLAHOVÁ

2 : 1

1 : 1

SAP

ŠAMORÍN / B /

1 : 0

0 : 0

TRSTENÁ N/O

FK TRNÁVKA / B /

4 : 0

2 : 0

ŠK ČAKANY

MIEROVO

2 : 1

1 : 0

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

ŠK ČAKANY

17

12

2

3

45 : 17

38

11

2

TRSTENÁ N/O

17

11

4

2

29 : 11

37

10

3

BODÍKY

17

11

2

4

55 : 27

35

8

4

ŠAMORÍN / B /

17

8

2

7

40 : 27

26

-1

5

MIEROVO

17

8

0

9

44 : 38

24

0

6

SAP

17

6

2

9

37 : 43

20

-7

7

FK BLAHOVÁ

17

3

3

11

39 : 44

12

-12

8

FK TRNÁVKA / B /

17

1

1

15

12 : 94

4

-17

 

I.trieda dorast  19. kolo (3-4. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

Okoč-Sokolec

Ohrady

5 : 1

1 : 0

Dolný Štál

FC Vydrany

1 : 5

0 : 3

ŠM Janíky

Trhová Hradská

1 : 3

0 : 2

FK ŠG 2007 DS

TJ Lehnice

11 : 0

6 : 0

FK Zlaté Klasy

Jahodná

1 : 1

0 : 0

Čilizská Radvaň

FK Baka

0 : 1

0 : 0

Holice n/O

Šamorín B

0 : 4

0 : 2

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

FK ŠG 2007 DS

17

16

1

0

105 : 7

49

22

2

FC Vydrany

17

14

1

2

95 : 21

43

22

3

Ohrady

17

13

1

3

67 : 19

40

13

4

FK Zlaté Klasy

17

9

2

6

47 : 26

29

-1

5

Jahodná

17

9

2

6

41 : 35

29

5

6

FK Baka

17

9

1

7

40 : 28

28

4

7

Trhová Hradská

17

9

0

8

47 : 43

27

3

8

TJ Lehnice

17

9

0

8

42 : 48

27

6

9

Čilizská Radvaň

17

6

3

8

24 : 37

21

-6

10

Dolný Štál

17

6

2

9

23 : 51

20

-4

11

Okoč-Sokolec

17

6

2

9

30 : 61

20

-1

12

Šamorín B

16

5

2

9

38 : 42

17

-7

13

ŠC Čenkovce

16

5

1

10

25 : 36

16

-14

14

Holice n/O

16

1

0

15

9 : 97

3

-21

15

ŠM Janíky

17

0

0

17

9 : 91

0

-30

 

II.trieda dorast  17. kolo (3-4. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

Ňárad

Horná Potôň

2 : 1

0 : 0

DAC 1904 DS C

Kostolné Kračany B

4 : 2

1 : 2

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

DAC 1904 DS C

13

11

1

1

82 : 8

34

16

2

FK 2007 ŠG DS B

10

6

0

4

39 : 16

18

3

3

Kostolné Kračany B

12

5

3

4

23 : 22

18

3

4

ŠK Rohovce

12

4

1

7

22 : 75

13

-11

5

Horná Potôň

11

3

1

7

16 : 37

10

-5

6

Ňárad

12

3

0

9

18 : 42

9

-9

 

St. žiaci sk. A  15. kolo (1. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

Veľké Blahovo

Trnávka

11 : 1

4 : 0

Veľká Paka

Lehnice

5 : 1

3 : 0

Šamorín B

FK Zlaté Klasy

4 : 0

3 : 0

Holice na Ostrove

Nový Život

1 : 6

0 : 3

Orechová Potôň

Rohovce

3 : 2

1 : 0

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

Šamorín B

13

12

0

1

89 : 10

36

15

2

FK Zlaté Klasy

13

10

2

1

74 : 9

32

14

3

Nový Život

13

9

2

2

82 : 18

29

11

4

Veľké Blahovo

13

9

1

3

68 : 23

28

7

5

Lehnice

12

7

2

3

82 : 20

23

8

6

Čenkovce

12

5

0

7

26 : 29

15

-3

7

Rohovce

13

5

0

8

49 : 58

15

-3

8

Veľká Paka

13

5

0

8

32 : 41

15

-6

9

Orechová Potôň

13

4

2

7

26 : 50

14

-7

10

Holice na Ostrove

13

4

0

9

15 : 83

12

-9

11

Horný Bar

11

1

1

9

12 : 66

4

-11

12

Trnávka

13

0

0

13

7 : 155

0

-21

St. žiaci sk. B  15. kolo (1. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

Medveďov

Topoľníky

0 : 8

0 : 6

Kostolné Kračany

Malé Dvorníky

1 : 7

0 : 4

Okoč-Sokolec

Vrakúň

11 : 0

8 : 0

Veľké Dvorníky

Baka

1 : 2

1 : 0

Veľký Meder

Gabčíkovo

1 : 2

0 : 0

Ižop

Baloň

0 : 5

0 : 2

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

Topoľníky

14

13

0

1

76 : 10

39

18

2

Malé Dvorníky

14

11

1

2

77 : 12

34

13

3

Okoč-Sokolec

14

10

1

3

72 : 22

31

7

4

Baka

14

10

1

3

39 : 17

31

10

5

Gabčíkovo

14

9

2

3

40 : 17

29

11

6

Baloň

14

6

1

7

37 : 26

19

-2

7

Trhová Hradská

13

6

0

7

34 : 23

18

0

8

Veľké Dvorníky

14

4

3

7

32 : 44

15

-6

9

Veľký Meder

14

4

1

9

22 : 51

13

-11

10

Vrakúň

14

4

0

10

21 : 56

12

-6

11

Ižop

14

3

2

9

19 : 40

11

-10

12

Kostolné Kračany

14

2

2

10

11 : 67

8

-13

13

Medveďov

13

1

0

12

5 : 100

3

-18

 

Ženy  11. kolo (2-3. 4. 2010)

Domáci

Hostia

Výsledok

Polčas

Poznámka

FK Zlaté Klasy

MFK Malé Dvorníky

3 : 0

:

Kontumačne

Družstevník Dolný Štál

Rohovce

2 : 1

1 : 0

 

 

#

Klub

Z

V

R

P

Skóre

Body

+ , -

1

Družstevník Dolný Štál

9

9

0

0

29 : 9

27

12

2

FK Zlaté Klasy

9

5

2

2

24 : 8

17

2

3

Rohovce

9

2

2

5

17 : 24

8

-4

4

Slovan Tôň

8

2

1

5

8 : 24

7

-5

5

MFK Malé Dvorníky

9

1

1

7

14 : 27

4

-8

 

 

 

 

 
Reklama